mdigital
» » Klanguage - The Message

Klanguage - The Message download mp3 album

Klanguage - The Message download mp3 album
Performer:
Klanguage
Album:
The Message
Style:
New Wave, Synth-pop, Tech House, Krautrock
Released:
2004
FLAC vers. size:
1142 mb
MP3 vers. size:
1689 mb
WMA vers. size:
1485 mb
Other formats
AHX DTS VQF MPC VOC MP4 MMF
Rating:
4.5 ★
Votes:
129

Album · 2006 · 14 Songs. The Message (Album Version). See All. The Message.

12 inch Vinyl Single.

Bob came out to talk. v That was takingTOO LONG! had to stop. Bob came out to talk. He id then my attorney until back on the curb. ) How is the " item" between your legs?? Just curious. I would like to the abswer of you are feeling. Teile diesen Songtext. Lyrics powered by ww. usixmatch.

The Message - Lobotomixed By Tomy Lobo. Street of Paris: Rue Henry Monnier.

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 The Message 4:50
A2 The Message (Lobotomixed By Tomy Lobo)
Mixed By – Tomy Lobo
5:54
B1 The Message (B.C. Mix)
Remix – B.C.*
5:02
B2 The Message (Dub Edit) 4:04

Companies, etc.

  • Recorded At – Binary Gears Studio
  • Mixed At – Binary Gears Studio
  • Mastered At – Parelies Audio Visuel
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Published By – Rise Publishing
  • Distributed By – Discograph
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Rise Recordings
  • Copyright (c) – Rise Recordings

Credits

  • Design [Graphic Design] – Akroe.net*
  • Guitar – R. Larchevêque
  • Mastered By – T1*
  • Photography By – Manuel Lagos Cid*
  • Recorded By, Mixed By – Yuksek
  • Vocals – Marianne-élise*, P-A*
  • Written-By, Producer – P.A Busson*

Notes

℗ & © 2004 Rise Recordings
Made in France

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 3700077675909
  • Rights Society: SACEM SDRM
  • Matrix / Runout (A side run-out): RR 001 A T1** PARELIES MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (B side run-out): RR 001 B T1** PARELIES MPO